Rechercher un internat

Liste des internats

Brabant Wallon
Braine-l'Alleud A.R. "Riva Bella" Braine-l'Alleud (1420)
Jodoigne - C.E.P.E.S. Jodoigne (1370)
Nivelles - E.P.M. - Ecole Provinciale des Métiers Nivelles (1400)
Nivelles - I.P.E.T. (Institut Provincial d'Enseignement technique) Nivelles (1400)
Nivelles I.A.C.F. Nivelles (1400)
Rixensart-Wavre A.R. Lasne (1380)
Waterloo A.R. Waterloo (1410)
Wavre I.A.C.F. "Folon" Wavre (1300)
Bruxelles
Anderlecht - A.R. "Gatti de Gamond" Anderlecht (1070)
Berchem Sainte-Agathe - Institut Alexandre Herlin (CoCof - Spécialisé) Berchem-Sainte-Agathe (1082)
Bruxelles (Uccle) I.A.C.F. "De Fré - La Maison des étudiantes" Bruxelles (1180)
Bruxelles I.A.C.F. "Strombeek-Bever" Strombeek-Bever (1853)
Etterbeek A.R. "Jean Absil " Woluwé-Saint-Pierre (1150)
Internat Autonome du C.E.R.I.A. (CoCoF) Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (1080)
Ixelles I.A.C.F. "La Maison des étudiantes" Ixelles (1050)
Maison des Etudiant(e)s de Forest - I.AC.F Forest (1190)
Uccle A.R. Uccle (1180)
Uccle I.A.C.F. Av. Hamoir 24 Uccle (1180)
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre A.R. "Crommelynck" Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (1150)
Hainaut
Antoing E.F. du Pays blanc Antoing (7640)
Beaumont A.R. Beaumont (6500)
Beloeil I.E.S.P.C.F. "Arc-en-Ciel" Beloeil (7970)
Binche A.R. Binche (7130)
Braine-Le-Comte I.E.S.P.S.C.F. "La Roseraie" Soignies (7060)
Charleroi - Centre Educatif Communal Secondaire "La Garenne" Charleroi (6000)
Chimay A.R. Chimay (6460)
Enghien A.R. Enghien (7850)
Fleurus A.R. "Jourdan" Fleurus (6220)
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal I.E.S.P.S.C.F. "Résidence d'Arc" Arc-Wattripont (7910)
Gosselies A.R. "Les Marlaires" Gosselies (6041)
Irchonwelz-Ath I.A.C.F. Irchonwelz (7801)
Kain H.A.C.F. "Les Tournesols" Kain (7540)
Le Roeulx I.A.C.F. Le Roeulx (7070)
Lessines H.A.P.C.F. Lessines (7860)
Mons I.A.C.F. Mons (7000)
Mouscron A.R. Mouscron (7700)
Mouscron I.A.C.F. Mouscron (7700)
Pecq I.A.C.F. Pecq (7740)
Péruwelz I.A.C.F. "La Source" Peruwelz (7600)
Quaregnon H.A.C.F. "Les Cascades" Quaregnon (7390)
Saint-Ghislain A.R. Saint-Ghislain (7330)
Tournai I.A.C.F. "Maison des étudiant(e)s" Tournai (7500)
Tournai I.A.C.F. "Walter Ravez" Tournai (7500)
Tournai-Kain I.A.C.F. La Croisee Tournai (7540)
Liège
Andrimont H.A.C.F. “Les Acacias” Andrimont (4821)
Aywaille A.R. Aywaille (4920)
Comblain H.A.P.C.F. Comblain-au-Pont (4170)
Flémalle H.A.C.F. Flemalle (4400)
Grivegnée I.E.S.P.S.C.F. "E. Meylaers" Grivegnée (4030)
Hannut I.E.S.S.C.F. "Les Orchidées" Hannut (4280)
Herstal Internat polyvalent mixte provincial Herstal (4040)
Huy I.A.C.F. "Filles" Huy (4500)
Huy I.A.C.F. "L'Europe" Huy (4500)
La Reid - Theux Internat C.P.E.A. (Centre Provincial d'Enseignement Agronomique) La Reid-Theux (4910)
Liège - Cointe H.A.C.F. Liège (4000)
Liège - Cointe I.A.C.F. Liège (4000)
Liège A.R. Atlas Liège (4000)
Liège Internat I.P.E.S.L. (Instituts Provinciaux d' Enseignement Supérieur de Liège) Liège (4020)
Limbourg I.A.C.F. Limbourg (4830)
Marchin A.R. Marchin (4570)
Milmort H.A.C.F. Milmort (4041)
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse - Huy A.R. Saint Georges (4470)
Saive H.A.C.F. Saive (4671)
Seraing A.R. "Air Pur" Seraing (4100)
Seraing I.P.E.S. Seraing (4100)
Seraing-Jemeppe Internat polyvalent mixte Seraing-Jemeppe (4101)
Spa I.A.C.F. "Le Britannique" Spa (4900)
Spa I.A.C.F. "Louise Weiss" Spa (4900)
Verviers A.R. "Thil Lorrain" Heusy (4802)
Verviers Internat Ecole polytechnique Verviers (4800)
Visé A.R. Visé (4600)
Waimes A.R. Waimes (4950)
Waremme Internat mixte de Hesbaye Waremme (4300)
Luxembourg
Arlon A.R. Arlon (6700)
Arlon I.T.C.F. "ITELA" Arlon (6700)
Bastogne-Houffalize A.R. Bastogne (6600)
Bouillon - Paliseul A.R. Bouillon (6830)
Izel A.R. Chiny-Izel (6810)
La-Roche-en-Ardenne A.R. La-Roche-en-Ardenne (6980)
Libramont I.A.C.F. Libramont (6800)
Libramont I.T.C.F. "Centre Ardenne" Libramont (6800)
Marche H.A.C.F. Marche (6900)
Martelange - Implantation A.R. Bastogne Martelange (6630)
My (Ferrières) I.A.C.F. My (4190)
Neufchâteau-Bertrix A.R. Neufchâteau (6840)
Saint-Mard H.A.C.F. Saint-Mard (6762)
Vielsalm IESPSCF Vielsalm (6690)
Vielsalm-Manhay A.R. Vielsalm (6690)
Virton I.A.C.F. Virton (6760)
Namur
Andenne I.A.C.F. Andenne (5300)
Anseremme H.A.P.C.F. "Le Caillou" Anseremme (5500)
Ciney A.R. "Jules Delot" Ciney (5590)
Ciney E.P.A.S.C. (Ecole Provinciale d'Agronomie et des Sciences) Ciney (5590)
Couvin I.A.C.F. Couvin (5660)
Dinant A.R. "Adolphe Sax" Dinant (5500)
Dinant I.T.C.F. "Herbuchenne" Dinant (5500)
Gembloux I.A.C.F. Gembloux (5030)
Jambes I.A.C.F. "Haute Anhaive" Jambes (5100)
Jambes I.E.S.P.S.C.F "Le Val de Meuse" Jambes (5100)
Mariembourg H.A.C.F. "Les Aubépines" Mariembourg (5660)
Philippeville I.A.C.F. "Anne Frank" Philippeville (5600)
Rochefort-Jemelle A.R. Jemelle (5580)
Saint-Servais (Namur) I.A.C.F. Saint-Servais (5002)
Suarlée (Namur) I.A.C.F. Suarlee (5020)
Tamines I.A.C.F. Tamines (5060)